Saber más

NUESTRA ASOCIACIÓN:

ASOCIACIÓN MUSICAL DE LA COSTA TROPICAL

Presidente:                  Antonio Peralta Gámez

Vicepresidente:          Francisca del Rosal

Secretario:                   Juan Bolívar López

Tesorero:                     Miguel Ángel Hurtado Sánchez

Contable:                    Mª Cristina Velasco Carrillo

Vocal:                           Mª Jesús Hernández García

NUESTROS PATROCINADORES:

Ayuntamiento de Almuñécar

Ayuntamiento de Molvízar

Juventudes Musicales de España

NUESTRA ORQUESTA:

Director: Michael Thomas

Concertino: Juan Utrera Moreno

Gerente: Antonio Peralta Gámez

Coordinadora: Teresa Bartolomé López

Producción: AZProducciones 

Sonido: Enrique Lacárcel

 

Violines primeros:

  1. Juan Utrera Moreno Concertino
  2. Alfonso Cuevas Gallego
  3. Ana Marín Albero
  4. Ángela Calero Jiménez
  5. Carlos Crespo Rodríguez
  6. Irene Hernánz Sepúlveda
  7. Julia Montero Ruiz
  8. Francisco M. Ruiz Jiménez
  9. Pablo Ramírez Almagro
  10. Paloma Roldán Salas
  11. Paula García Velasco
  12. Sergio García Cuba

Violines segundos:

  1. Teresa Bartolomé López
  2. Alba Bustos Arellano
  3. Celia Vicente Guerra
  4. Caudia Fernández Heredia
  5. Cristina de los Reyes Gámez
  6. Elena Molina Ortega
  7. Francisco Vázquez Hidalgo
  8. Irene Cisneros Gambero
  9. Marina Algaba Vidoy
  10. Mario Jiménez González
  11. Siria Ramírez Quintero
  12. Vicente Vargas Medina

Violas:

  1. Alba García Gallardo
  2. Alba Sánchez Sánchez
  3. Alberto Saldaña López
  4. Ana Robles Galindo
  5. Ángela Triviño Vasco
  6. Arantxa Cierto Moreno
  7. Celia Muñiz Medina
  8. Claudia García Gómez
  9. Ismael Hamido Ortega
  10. Nadia Carmona Carrasco
  11. Pablo Cierto Moreno
  12. Pedro J. Márquez-Villarejo Gallego

Violonchelos:

  1. Beatriz Rosel
  2. Adrián Madrid López
  3. Carolina Eyre Tobaruela
  4. Carmen Ballesteros Padial
  5. Elena Montes Guerrero
  6. Eva Posadas Kalman
  7. Marina Arbona García
  8. Rubén Guijarro Ortega
  9. Víctor Dialey Rojas Franco
  10. José Antonio Oliva Leal
  11. Joaquin Corbajo Ramos
  12. Pilar Martín Avila

Contrabajos:

  1. Carmen Rojas Mesa
  2. Luna Rodríguez García
  3. Natalia Jiménez Escalona
  4. Xavier Boixader Muñoz
  5. Ernesto Morata Mateo

 

 

 

Arpa:

  1. Juan Ramón Hernández Leiva

Flautas:

  1. Pablo Iborra López
  2. María Rodríguez Alonso
  3. Álvaro de Gracia Cantero
  4. Ana Luque López

Clarinetes:

  1. Leticia Jiménez Sánchez
  2. José A. Lupiáñez Peláez
  3. Luis Miguel Aguilar Mula

Oboes:

  1. José Jaime Gómez Salguero
  2. Laura Vizcaíno Palau
  3. Olga Cristina Moliner Compán

Fagotes:

  1. Andrés Martín Flores
  2. Irene Camacho Sánchez
  3. Nerea Lanza Morales

Trompas:

  1. Alejandro Sánchez Sánchez
  2. Patricia Gómez Mira
  3. Sergio Cuartero Vargas
  4. Sergio Dueñas
  5. Alejandro Niebla Muño

Trompetas:

  1. Carlos Córdoba Domínguez
  2. Francisco García Valera
  3. Javier Moreno Martínez
  4. Álvaro Martínez Rodríguez

Trombones:

  1. Sergio Casado Martínez
  2. José Cánovas Contador
  3. Alberto García Campos
  4. Antonio Salas Camacho

Tubas:

  1. Rodrigo Cara

Percusión:

  1. Fausto Ruiz Pérez
  2. Veredas F. Santofimia Romero
  3. Pablo Torres Trujillo